DEFENCE HISCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


NormalHardcore IronmanIron ManUltimate IronmanPk ModeKots Ironman
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Bliss1269967,041,840
2Jakeitez1269962,842,530
3Myth1269955,246,930
4Christian1269941,990,930
5Yayeet1269914,180,890
6Red1269913,830,110
7Drazy1269913,662,580
8Mr Green1219913,643,600
9Volvo1269913,442,800
10Jonovskii1269913,042,831
11Toxic1239913,041,840
12Provocative1269913,034,431
13S P E C Z1269913,034,431
14Invinsible1269913,034,431
15Quevinci109874,208,165
16Tarman106832,920,000
17Jamie89832,728,000
18Ghastly7759259,800
19Ako1610
20Tyler310
21Pride310
22Avenged310
23Utribal310
24Spiculo310
25Nick8210
Next Page

Search

Compare